60D Rottingdean Road

Cape Town
Apartment 60D Rottingdean Road Cape Town

60D Rottingdean Road

60 Rottingdean Road, Cape Town, South Africa View map
60D Rottingdean Road Cape Town is set 1.5 km from the Blue Flag Camps Bay Beach and 2.6 km from the circular Table Mountain Aerial Cableway in Camps Bay district. This 1-bedroom property also features a mini-kitchen and 1 bathroom.
The flat-topped Table Mountain can be reached by car in a couple of minutes, while Barefoot Breaks is right by the property. Bootlegger Bakoven and Stepbrothers are within 300 metres away.
Some units have a private balcony.
Cape Town International airport is set 25 km away.
+ More - Less

Map

Tourist attractions in

Cape Town
Airports
  • Cape Town International - 25 km
Train stations
  • Woodstock Railway Station - 8 km

Prices & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

Main

  • No smoking on site
  • Parking

Room Comforts

  • Terrace
Main Features

Policies

Check-in: from 15:00 until 18:00
Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Sa 4 Jul
Su 5 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in Cape Town